Skip to main content

Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.

The Eye Opener

222 Hill Street, St. Clair, ON

Contact for pricing: (519) 862-5171

4.8(29 reviews)
Send an inquiry

About The Eye Opener

The Eye Opener is an eye care clinic in St. Clair, Ontario. It has a 4.8 Google rating from 29 reviews. Contact The Eye Opener or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.

Location

Open in Google Maps

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a Review

Frequently asked questions about The Eye Opener

What type of care does The Eye Opener offer?

The Eye Opener offers eye care & optometry. Compare other options in St. Clair: eye care & optometry in St. Clair.

Where is The Eye Opener located?

The Eye Opener is located at 222 Hill Street. See all senior living in St. Clair.

How is The Eye Opener rated?

The Eye Opener has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 29 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.

How do I book a tour at The Eye Opener?

Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and The Eye Opener will contact you directly.

Nearest to The Eye Opener

More senior living near The Eye Opener

All senior living in St. Clair →

Do you manage this community?

Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.

Claim This Listing

Interested in The Eye Opener?