Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Tashmoo Dispensary
1069 Tashmoo Avenue, Sarnia, ON
Contact for pricing: (519) 918-9366
About Tashmoo Dispensary
Tashmoo Dispensary is a pharmacy in Sarnia, Ontario. It has a 4.7 Google rating from 6 reviews. Contact Tashmoo Dispensary or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Tashmoo Dispensary
How much does Tashmoo Dispensary cost?
Tashmoo Dispensary hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 14 communities in Sarnia with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,371 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Tashmoo Dispensary offer?
Tashmoo Dispensary offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Sarnia: pharmacies in Sarnia.
Where is Tashmoo Dispensary located?
Tashmoo Dispensary is located at 1069 Tashmoo Avenue. See all senior living in Sarnia.
How is Tashmoo Dispensary rated?
Tashmoo Dispensary has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 6 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Tashmoo Dispensary?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Tashmoo Dispensary will contact you directly.
Nearest to Tashmoo Dispensary

Vidal Pharmacy
Sarnia, ON
4.5Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Safe Harbour Family Respite Services
Sarnia, ON
Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Village On The St. Clair
Sarnia, ON
4.3From $4,000/moest.
More senior living near Tashmoo Dispensary
- S & R Retirement Living, Sarnia
- BioPed Footcare & Orthotics, Sarnia
- Vision Nursing Home, Sarnia
- HearingLife, Sarnia
- Shuqair Health & Wellness (Physiotherapy & Psychotherapy), Sarnia
- Sarnia Optometric Clinic: Dr. Gordon Warren & Associates, Sarnia
- Sarnia Optimetric Centre, Sarnia
- Home Instead, Sarnia
- Wellington Pharmacy and Clinic, Sarnia
- Cruickshank Centre, Corunna
- Marshall Gowland Manor, Sarnia
- Adult Enrichment Centre, Sarnia
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing