Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok
616 K. L. O. Road, Kelowna, BC
Contact for pricing: (250) 762-3393
About Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok
Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok is a denturist in Kelowna, British Columbia. It has a 5.0 Google rating from 17 reviews. Contact Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok
How much does Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok cost?
Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 10 communities in Kelowna with price information, estimated starting prices average $2,821 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok offer?
Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok offers denturists. Compare other options in Kelowna: denturists in Kelowna.
Where is Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok located?
Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok is located at 616 K. L. O. Road. See all senior living in Kelowna.
How is Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok rated?
Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok has a Google rating of 5 out of 5 from 17 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok will contact you directly.
Nearest to Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok

Connect Hearing Kelowna - Mission
Kelowna, BC
4.8Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

RemedysRx Dyck's Pharmacists Pandosy
Kelowna, BC
4.1Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

Bayshore Home Health
Kelowna, BC
3.6Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909
More senior living near Ronald A. Skok and Cameron J. Skok
- Senior Helpers Okanagan, Kelowna
- Valley Denture Clinic, Kelowna
- Pro Motion Clinic, Kelowna
- Jeff Frasch Denture Clinic, Kelowna
- Okanagan Eye MD, Kelowna
- Stimulus Kelowna, Kelowna
- Gibson Physiotherapy, Kelowna
- NeuMovement Physiotherapy and Pilates - Pandosy, Kelowna
- Kelowna Laser Vision Centre, Kelowna
- Dr.Jeffrey Chambers, Kelowna
- Okanagan Optical, Kelowna
- Tutt Street Optometry - Optometrist in Kelowna, Kelowna
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing