Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic
2080 Ness Avenue, Winnipeg, MB
Contact for pricing: (204) 414-4494
About Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic
Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic is a physiotherapy clinic in Winnipeg, Manitoba. It has a 4.8 Google rating from 47 reviews. Contact Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic
How much does Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic cost?
Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 23 communities in Winnipeg with price information, estimated starting prices average $1,662 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic offer?
Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic offers physiotherapy. Compare other options in Winnipeg: physiotherapy in Winnipeg.
Where is Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic located?
Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic is located at 2080 Ness Avenue. See all senior living in Winnipeg.
How is Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic rated?
Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 47 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic will contact you directly.
Nearest to Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic

Deer Lodge Centre
Winnipeg, MB
Contact for pricing: (431) 300-5675

Comforts of Home - Care
Winnipeg, MB
5.0From $1,977/moest.

St James Kiwanis Courts
Winnipeg, MB
4.4Contact for pricing: (431) 300-5675
More senior living near Motion Science Physiotherapy Clinic
- Extendicare Oakview Place, Winnipeg
- Elite Sports Injury - Assiniboine, Winnipeg
- Motion (formerly Motion Specialties), Winnipeg
- Northway Pharmacy Charleswood, Winnipeg
- Ear Architects Hearing Care, Winnipeg
- Portage Ave Denture Clinic, Winnipeg
- HearingLife, Winnipeg
- Snider Podiatry Clinic, Winnipeg
- Creekside inMotion Physiotherapy and More, Winnipeg
- Beltone Hearing Care Centre, Winnipeg
- Bayshore Home Health, Winnipeg
- Gillian Aldous Podiatry, Winnipeg
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing