Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
GAJ Denture Clinic
1180 Pembina Highway, Winnipeg, MB
Contact for pricing: (204) 269-8091
About GAJ Denture Clinic
GAJ Denture Clinic is a denturist in Winnipeg, Manitoba. Contact GAJ Denture Clinic or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about GAJ Denture Clinic
How much does GAJ Denture Clinic cost?
GAJ Denture Clinic hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 23 communities in Winnipeg with price information, estimated starting prices average $1,662 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does GAJ Denture Clinic offer?
GAJ Denture Clinic offers denturists. Compare other options in Winnipeg: denturists in Winnipeg.
Where is GAJ Denture Clinic located?
GAJ Denture Clinic is located at 1180 Pembina Highway. See all senior living in Winnipeg.
How is GAJ Denture Clinic rated?
GAJ Denture Clinic has a Google rating of 5 out of 5 from 3 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at GAJ Denture Clinic?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and GAJ Denture Clinic will contact you directly.
Nearest to GAJ Denture Clinic

Excellence Denture Clinic
Winnipeg, MB
4.9Contact for pricing: (431) 300-5675

Alizaf Care - Winnipeg
Winnipeg, MB
Contact for pricing: (431) 300-5675

Action Physiotherapy & Wellness Clinic
Winnipeg, MB
5.0Contact for pricing: (431) 300-5675
More senior living near GAJ Denture Clinic
- FreshCo Pharmacy Pembina, Winnipeg
- Sunshine Pharmacy, Winnipeg
- Up and Running Physiotherapy, Winnipeg
- Prairie Trail Physiotherapy & Sports Injury Clinic Winnipeg, Winnipeg
- Shoppers Drug Mart, Winnipeg
- Grant Park Hearing Centre, Winnipeg
- Pan Am Rehabilitation Services, Winnipeg
- Mennonite Seniors Housing Network, Winnipeg
- Extendicare Poseidon Care Centre, Winnipeg
- Fort Garry Rotary Villa, Winnipeg
- Golden Door Geriatric Centre, Winnipeg
- Amplifon Clinic Winnipeg - Linden Woods, Winnipeg
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing