Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Dunn Denture Clinic
773 Burrows Avenue, Winnipeg, MB
Contact for pricing: (204) 772-9040
About Dunn Denture Clinic
Dunn Denture Clinic is a denturist in Winnipeg, Manitoba. Contact Dunn Denture Clinic or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Dunn Denture Clinic
How much does Dunn Denture Clinic cost?
Dunn Denture Clinic hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 23 communities in Winnipeg with price information, estimated starting prices average $1,662 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Dunn Denture Clinic offer?
Dunn Denture Clinic offers denturists. Compare other options in Winnipeg: denturists in Winnipeg.
Where is Dunn Denture Clinic located?
Dunn Denture Clinic is located at 773 Burrows Avenue. See all senior living in Winnipeg.
How is Dunn Denture Clinic rated?
Dunn Denture Clinic has a Google rating of 5 out of 5 from 3 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Dunn Denture Clinic?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Dunn Denture Clinic will contact you directly.
Nearest to Dunn Denture Clinic

St Mary The Protectress Villa
Winnipeg, MB
4.6Contact for pricing: (431) 300-5675

Ivan Franko Manor
Winnipeg, MB
5.0Contact for pricing: (431) 300-5675

Selkirk Eye Care
Winnipeg, MB
3.4Contact for pricing: (431) 300-5675
More senior living near Dunn Denture Clinic
- Northway Pharmacy Brothers, Winnipeg
- Shoppers Drug Mart, Winnipeg
- Canadian Polish Manor, Winnipeg
- Fred Douglas Lodge, Winnipeg
- Holy Family Home, Winnipeg
- Shoppers Drug Mart, Winnipeg
- Mikos Denture Clinic, Winnipeg
- Home Medical Supplies Store, Winnipeg
- McPhillips Hearing & Audiology Centre, Winnipeg
- The Medicine Shoppe Pharmacy, Winnipeg
- Bison Drugs, Winnipeg
- Co-op Pharmacy, Winnipeg
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing