Skip to main content

Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.

Crystal Optical

1780 Markham Road, Toronto, ON

Contact for pricing: (416) 332-9797

4.9(134 reviews)
Send an inquiry

About Crystal Optical

Crystal Optical is an eye care clinic in Toronto, Ontario. It has a 4.9 Google rating from 134 reviews. Contact Crystal Optical or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.

Location

Open in Google Maps

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a Review

Frequently asked questions about Crystal Optical

How much does Crystal Optical cost?

Crystal Optical hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 24 communities in Toronto with price information, estimated starting prices average $4,241 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.

What type of care does Crystal Optical offer?

Crystal Optical offers eye care & optometry. Compare other options in Toronto: eye care & optometry in Toronto.

Where is Crystal Optical located?

Crystal Optical is located at 1780 Markham Road. See all senior living in Toronto.

How is Crystal Optical rated?

Crystal Optical has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 134 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.

How do I book a tour at Crystal Optical?

Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Crystal Optical will contact you directly.

Nearest to Crystal Optical

More senior living near Crystal Optical

All senior living in Toronto →

Do you manage this community?

Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.

Claim This Listing

Interested in Crystal Optical?