Skip to main content

Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.

Vision Clinic

3450 Dundas Street, Burlington, ON

Contact for pricing: (905) 319-7559

4.9(579 reviews)
Send an inquiry

About Vision Clinic

Vision Clinic is an eye care clinic in Burlington, Ontario. It has a 4.9 Google rating from 579 reviews. Contact Vision Clinic or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.

Location

Open in Google Maps

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a Review

Frequently asked questions about Vision Clinic

How much does Vision Clinic cost?

Vision Clinic hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 21 communities in Burlington with price information, estimated starting prices average $4,171 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.

What type of care does Vision Clinic offer?

Vision Clinic offers eye care & optometry. Compare other options in Burlington: eye care & optometry in Burlington.

Where is Vision Clinic located?

Vision Clinic is located at 3450 Dundas Street. See all senior living in Burlington.

How is Vision Clinic rated?

Vision Clinic has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 579 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.

How do I book a tour at Vision Clinic?

Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Vision Clinic will contact you directly.

Nearest to Vision Clinic

More senior living near Vision Clinic

All senior living in Burlington →

Do you manage this community?

Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.

Claim This Listing

Interested in Vision Clinic?