Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic
132 Roberts Street, Ladysmith, BC
Contact for pricing: (250) 245-3444
About Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic
Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic is a physiotherapy clinic in Ladysmith, British Columbia. It has a 4.8 Google rating from 41 reviews. Contact Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic
What type of care does Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic offer?
Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic offers physiotherapy. Compare other options in Ladysmith: physiotherapy in Ladysmith.
Where is Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic located?
Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic is located at 132 Roberts Street. See all senior living in Ladysmith.
How is Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic rated?
Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 41 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic will contact you directly.
Nearest to Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic

Ladysmith Seniors Centre
Ladysmith, BC
Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

Ladysmith Seniors Centre
Ladysmith, BC
Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

Mid-Island Home Support
Ladysmith, BC
2.0Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909
More senior living near Vancouver Island Physiotherapy Clinic
- Seabreeze Home Care, Ladysmith
- TheFootClinic, Ladysmith
- Oyster Harbour Seniors Community, Ladysmith
- La Rosa Gardens, Ladysmith
- Connect Hearing Ladysmith, Ladysmith
- Gulfview Estates, Ladysmith
- Ocean View Manor, Ladysmith
- Dovehill Village, Chemainus
- Hearing Care Clinic, Chemainus
- The Steeples, Chemainus
- Resonance Hearing Clinic - Chemainus, Chemainus
- Harbour View Housing Society, Chemainus
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing