Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Trenton Integrative Health Centre
244 Dundas Street East, Quinte West, ON
Contact for pricing: (613) 392-8293
About Trenton Integrative Health Centre
Trenton Integrative Health Centre is a physiotherapy clinic in Quinte West, Ontario. It has a 4.9 Google rating from 118 reviews. Contact Trenton Integrative Health Centre or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Trenton Integrative Health Centre
What type of care does Trenton Integrative Health Centre offer?
Trenton Integrative Health Centre offers physiotherapy. Compare other options in Quinte West: physiotherapy in Quinte West.
Where is Trenton Integrative Health Centre located?
Trenton Integrative Health Centre is located at 244 Dundas Street East. See all senior living in Quinte West.
How is Trenton Integrative Health Centre rated?
Trenton Integrative Health Centre has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 118 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Trenton Integrative Health Centre?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Trenton Integrative Health Centre will contact you directly.
Nearest to Trenton Integrative Health Centre

Hear Right Canada
Quinte West, ON
4.9Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Crown Ridge Place
Quinte West, ON
Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

The Crown Ridge Retirement Residence
Quinte West, ON
4.1From $2,800/moest.
More senior living near Trenton Integrative Health Centre
- Trent Valley Lodge, Quinte West
- Dr. Bruce Coward & Associates, Quinte West
- Quinte West Denture Clinic, Quinte West
- Rexall, Quinte West
- Quinte Foot Care Clinic, Quinte West
- PhysioHouse Trenton: Physiotherapy Chiropractic Massage & Acupuncture, Quinte West
- Trenton Pharmacy, Quinte West
- Eyes N Optics, Quinte West
- I.D.A. Trent Drugs, Quinte West
- Shoppers Drug Mart, Quinte West
- Canadian Drug Mart, Quinte West
- Trenton Physiotherapy - pt Health, Quinte West
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing