Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Total Balance Physiotherapy
36 McDonald Street, Bracebridge, ON
Contact for pricing: (705) 646-2299
About Total Balance Physiotherapy
Total Balance Physiotherapy is a physiotherapy clinic in Bracebridge, Ontario. It has a 4.9 Google rating from 179 reviews. Contact Total Balance Physiotherapy or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Total Balance Physiotherapy
What type of care does Total Balance Physiotherapy offer?
Total Balance Physiotherapy offers physiotherapy. Compare other options in Bracebridge: physiotherapy in Bracebridge.
Where is Total Balance Physiotherapy located?
Total Balance Physiotherapy is located at 36 McDonald Street. See all senior living in Bracebridge.
How is Total Balance Physiotherapy rated?
Total Balance Physiotherapy has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 179 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Total Balance Physiotherapy?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Total Balance Physiotherapy will contact you directly.
Nearest to Total Balance Physiotherapy

Muskoka Audiology Clinic
Bracebridge, ON
5.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Alzheimer Society Of Muskoka
Bracebridge, ON
5.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Orange Health Pharmacy (Previously- Bracebridge Pharmacy)
Bracebridge, ON
4.7Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Total Balance Physiotherapy
- Bracebridge Denture Clinic, Bracebridge
- Shoppers Drug Mart, Bracebridge
- TLC Muskoka Home Health Care, Bracebridge
- Bracebridge Family Eyecare, Bracebridge
- Bracebridge Compounding Pharmacy (Pharmasave), Bracebridge
- FYidoctors - Bracebridge, Bracebridge
- James Street Retirement Residence, Bracebridge
- IRIS Optometrists and Opticians - Bracebridge, Bracebridge
- Rexall, Bracebridge
- HearingLife, Bracebridge
- Specsavers Wellington Street Bracebridge Your Independent Grocer, Bracebridge
- Loblaw pharmacy, Bracebridge
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing