Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Toronto Foot Clinic
55 University Avenue, Toronto, ON
Contact for pricing: (416) 506-3668
About Toronto Foot Clinic
Toronto Foot Clinic is a foot care clinic in Toronto, Ontario. It has a 4.7 Google rating from 408 reviews. Contact Toronto Foot Clinic or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Toronto Foot Clinic
How much does Toronto Foot Clinic cost?
Toronto Foot Clinic hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 24 communities in Toronto with price information, estimated starting prices average $4,241 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Toronto Foot Clinic offer?
Toronto Foot Clinic offers foot care & podiatry. Compare other options in Toronto: foot care & podiatry in Toronto.
Where is Toronto Foot Clinic located?
Toronto Foot Clinic is located at 55 University Avenue. See all senior living in Toronto.
How is Toronto Foot Clinic rated?
Toronto Foot Clinic has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 408 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Toronto Foot Clinic?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Toronto Foot Clinic will contact you directly.
Nearest to Toronto Foot Clinic

Push Pounds Sports Medicine - Physiotherapy Toronto, Nstride, PRP and DEXA scan
Toronto, ON
5.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

The Orthopaedic Therapy Clinic
Toronto, ON
4.9Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Metro Eye Care
Toronto, ON
4.8Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Toronto Foot Clinic
- Peak Physio and Sports Rehab, Toronto
- Myo PATH Exchange Tower, Toronto
- Rebalance Sports Medicine Physiotherapy & Chiropractic Downtown Toronto, Toronto
- Shoppers Drug Mart, Toronto
- Senior Living CaRES, Toronto
- Hearing Solutions, Toronto
- AME Equipment, Toronto
- Caregiver's Angel, Toronto
- Integra Health Centre - Downtown Toronto - Exchange Tower, Toronto
- Royal Physiotherapy Clinic, Toronto
- Rexall, Toronto
- Optimum Care Health Services, Toronto
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing