Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Three Links Manor
2898 E 22nd Ave, Vancouver, BC V5M 2Y2, Vancouver, BC
Contact for pricing: (604) 434-7211
About Three Links Manor
Three Links Manor is a long-term care home in Vancouver, British Columbia. Contact Three Links Manor or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Frequently asked questions about Three Links Manor
How much does Three Links Manor cost?
Three Links Manor hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 18 communities in Vancouver with price information, estimated starting prices average $5,315 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Three Links Manor offer?
Three Links Manor offers nursing homes. Compare other options in Vancouver: nursing homes in Vancouver.
Where is Three Links Manor located?
Three Links Manor is located at 2898 E 22nd Ave, Vancouver, BC V5M 2Y2. See all senior living in Vancouver.
How is Three Links Manor rated?
Three Links Manor has a Google rating of 3.5 out of 5 from 4 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Three Links Manor?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Three Links Manor will contact you directly.
Nearest to Three Links Manor

Renfrew Collingwood Seniors Society
Vancouver, BC
4.4Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

Renfrew Park Manor
Vancouver, BC
4.0Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

Villa Carital
Vancouver, BC
3.3From $4,243/moest.
More senior living near Three Links Manor
- The Super Friendly Care, Vancouver
- Renfrew House, Vancouver
- AgeCare Lakeview, Vancouver
- Columbus Tower: A Seniors’ Residence, Vancouver
- Reliable Senior Care, Vancouver
- Broadway House, Vancouver
- Beulah Gardens Adult Day Centre, Vancouver
- Cedars at Hopehill, Vancouver
- Beechwood at Hopehill, Vancouver
- Hearing Aid Center, Vancouver
- Aspen Green at Hopehill, Vancouver
- Lin Kok Manor, Vancouver
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing