Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Shoppers Drug Mart
181 Hartzel Road, St. Catharines, ON
Contact for pricing: (905) 641-1011
About Shoppers Drug Mart
Shoppers Drug Mart is a pharmacy in St. Catharines, Ontario. It has a 3.2 Google rating from 317 reviews. Contact Shoppers Drug Mart or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Shoppers Drug Mart
How much does Shoppers Drug Mart cost?
Shoppers Drug Mart hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 17 communities in St. Catharines with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,425 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Shoppers Drug Mart offer?
Shoppers Drug Mart offers pharmacies. Compare other options in St. Catharines: pharmacies in St. Catharines.
Where is Shoppers Drug Mart located?
Shoppers Drug Mart is located at 181 Hartzel Road. See all senior living in St. Catharines.
How is Shoppers Drug Mart rated?
Shoppers Drug Mart has a Google rating of 3.2 out of 5 from 317 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Shoppers Drug Mart?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Shoppers Drug Mart will contact you directly.
Nearest to Shoppers Drug Mart

Merritton Community Pharmacy
St. Catharines, ON
5.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Niagara Health and Wellness
St. Catharines, ON
3.4Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Samy's Drug Mart St. Catharines
St. Catharines, ON
4.8Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Shoppers Drug Mart
- Merritton Senior Citizens Centre, St. Catharines
- St Catharines Hearing Clinic, St. Catharines
- Vision Clinic, St. Catharines
- Motion Physio, St. Catharines
- Hayven Dentures, St. Catharines
- Canadian Vision Opticals, St. Catharines
- Specsavers The Pen Centre, St. Catharines
- Optique, St. Catharines
- Unger Nursing Homes, St. Catharines
- Tufford Manor, St. Catharines
- Tufford Manor Retirement Residence, St. Catharines
- Tufford Nursing Home, St. Catharines
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing