Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Shoppers Drug Mart
1225 Wonderland Road North, London, ON
Contact for pricing: (519) 472-0020
About Shoppers Drug Mart
Shoppers Drug Mart is a pharmacy in London, Ontario. It has a 3.4 Google rating from 131 reviews. Contact Shoppers Drug Mart or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Shoppers Drug Mart
How much does Shoppers Drug Mart cost?
Shoppers Drug Mart hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 14 communities in London with price information, estimated starting prices average $4,102 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Shoppers Drug Mart offer?
Shoppers Drug Mart offers pharmacies. Compare other options in London: pharmacies in London.
Where is Shoppers Drug Mart located?
Shoppers Drug Mart is located at 1225 Wonderland Road North. See all senior living in London.
How is Shoppers Drug Mart rated?
Shoppers Drug Mart has a Google rating of 3.4 out of 5 from 131 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Shoppers Drug Mart?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Shoppers Drug Mart will contact you directly.
Nearest to Shoppers Drug Mart

Planet Healthcare
London, ON
4.9Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Dr. Dar Lenarcik & Associates
London, ON
4.9Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Einsteins Optical
London, ON
4.9Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Shoppers Drug Mart
- Trinity Place, London
- The Gainsborough, London
- Sheer Health Physiotherapy, London
- Optimal Physiotherapy and Health Services, London
- CDS Pharmacy London, London
- Myrella Home Care, London
- Hear Well Be Well- Authorized Beltone Dealer, London
- Meridian Spine & Joint Physiotherapy, London
- London Care Pharmacy North + Travel Clinic, London
- Oakcrossing Retirement Living, London
- Amica London, London
- Shoppers Drug Mart, London
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing