Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Shoppers Drug Mart
420 Queen Street, Chatham-Kent, ON
Contact for pricing: (519) 352-3360
About Shoppers Drug Mart
Shoppers Drug Mart is a pharmacy in Chatham-Kent, Ontario. It has a 4.0 Google rating from 211 reviews. Contact Shoppers Drug Mart or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Shoppers Drug Mart
What type of care does Shoppers Drug Mart offer?
Shoppers Drug Mart offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Chatham-Kent: pharmacies in Chatham-Kent.
Where is Shoppers Drug Mart located?
Shoppers Drug Mart is located at 420 Queen Street. See all senior living in Chatham-Kent.
How is Shoppers Drug Mart rated?
Shoppers Drug Mart has a Google rating of 4 out of 5 from 211 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Shoppers Drug Mart?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Shoppers Drug Mart will contact you directly.
Nearest to Shoppers Drug Mart

Apollo Pharmacy & Walk-In Clinic of Chatham
Chatham-Kent, ON
4.8Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Peach Physiotherapy & Wellness Centre
Chatham-Kent, ON
4.8Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Amplifon Clinic Chatham
Chatham-Kent, ON
4.4Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Shoppers Drug Mart
- Hearing Care Clinic, Chatham-Kent
- pt Health - Chatham Physiotherapy, Chatham-Kent
- St. Andrew's Residence, Chatham
- Richmond Pharmacy, Chatham-Kent
- Chatham Centre Pharmacy, Chatham-Kent
- Dalios Denture & Hearing Clinic, Chatham-Kent
- Chatham Dentures by Dalios, Chatham-Kent
- Chatham Family Pharmacy, Chatham-Kent
- Kniaziew Optometry, Chatham-Kent
- Neighbourly Care Home Health Services, Chatham
- Dr. D'Hondt Ray, Chatham-Kent
- Holland Accu-Optical, Chatham-Kent
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing