Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Save-On-Foods
2140 Sumas Way, Abbotsford, BC
Contact for pricing: (604) 504-4453
About Save-On-Foods
Save-On-Foods is a pharmacy in Abbotsford, British Columbia. It has a 4.1 Google rating from 874 reviews. Contact Save-On-Foods or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Save-On-Foods
How much does Save-On-Foods cost?
Save-On-Foods hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 9 communities in Abbotsford with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,309 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Save-On-Foods offer?
Save-On-Foods offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Abbotsford: pharmacies in Abbotsford.
Where is Save-On-Foods located?
Save-On-Foods is located at 2140 Sumas Way. See all senior living in Abbotsford.
How is Save-On-Foods rated?
Save-On-Foods has a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5 from 874 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Save-On-Foods?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Save-On-Foods will contact you directly.
Nearest to Save-On-Foods

Crystal Vision & Better Hearing
Abbotsford, BC
4.8Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

Remedy's Rx Crossroads Pharmacy
Abbotsford, BC
4.6Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

Sumas Mountain Sport and Spine
Abbotsford, BC
4.9Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909
More senior living near Save-On-Foods
- Elevate Physiotherapy & Wellness, Abbotsford
- Just Like Family Home Care Abbotsford, Abbotsford
- MVMNT Chiropractic & Wellness, Abbotsford
- Infocus Optometry, Abbotsford
- Tadrous Eye Centre, Abbotsford
- Dr. Z. Tadrous, Abbotsford
- Pharmasave, Abbotsford
- Walmart Pharmacy, Abbotsford
- Walmart Vision Centre, Abbotsford
- Retire West, Abbotsford
- Aura Denture Clinic - Abbotsford, Abbotsford
- Glenn Mountain Orthopaedic & Sports Physiotherapy Rehabilitation, Abbotsford
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing