Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Saugeen Vision Centre
118 7th Avenue, Hanover, ON
Contact for pricing: (519) 364-3590
About Saugeen Vision Centre
Saugeen Vision Centre is an eye care clinic in Hanover, Ontario. It has a 4.6 Google rating from 86 reviews. Contact Saugeen Vision Centre or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Saugeen Vision Centre
What type of care does Saugeen Vision Centre offer?
Saugeen Vision Centre offers eye care & optometry. Compare other options in Hanover: eye care & optometry in Hanover.
Where is Saugeen Vision Centre located?
Saugeen Vision Centre is located at 118 7th Avenue. See all senior living in Hanover.
How is Saugeen Vision Centre rated?
Saugeen Vision Centre has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 86 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Saugeen Vision Centre?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Saugeen Vision Centre will contact you directly.
Nearest to Saugeen Vision Centre

Hear Right Canada formerly ActivEars Hearing Centres
Hanover, ON
4.6Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Heritage Seniors Communities
Hanover, ON
3.7Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

The Village Seniors Community
Hanover, ON
Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Saugeen Vision Centre
- Saugeen Physiotherapy & Allied Health Centre, Hanover
- Choices Living Retirement Residence, Hanover
- Southview Seniors' Residences, Hanover
- HearingLife, Hanover
- McVean Lodge, Hanover
- Hanover Care Centre, Hanover
- Living on Fourteenth, Hanover
- Care Partners, Brockton
- South West Community Care Access Centre, Brockton
- Grey Bruce Audiology (Hear Right Canada Walkerton), Brockton
- Auditory Health Care, Brockton
- Maple Court Retirement Residence, Walkerton
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing