Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Safeway Pharmacy Northgate
353 Albert Street North, Regina, SK
Contact for pricing: (306) 775-3606
About Safeway Pharmacy Northgate
Safeway Pharmacy Northgate is a pharmacy in Regina, Saskatchewan. It has a 2.8 Google rating from 25 reviews. Contact Safeway Pharmacy Northgate or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Safeway Pharmacy Northgate
How much does Safeway Pharmacy Northgate cost?
Safeway Pharmacy Northgate hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 6 communities in Regina with price information, estimated starting prices average $1,954 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Safeway Pharmacy Northgate offer?
Safeway Pharmacy Northgate offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Regina: pharmacies in Regina.
Where is Safeway Pharmacy Northgate located?
Safeway Pharmacy Northgate is located at 353 Albert Street North. See all senior living in Regina.
How is Safeway Pharmacy Northgate rated?
Safeway Pharmacy Northgate has a Google rating of 2.8 out of 5 from 25 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Safeway Pharmacy Northgate?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Safeway Pharmacy Northgate will contact you directly.
Nearest to Safeway Pharmacy Northgate

Shoppers Drug Mart
Regina, SK
3.4Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

FYidoctors - Regina - Northgate Mall
Regina, SK
4.7Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

Northgate Denture Clinic
Regina, SK
5.0Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909
More senior living near Safeway Pharmacy Northgate
- Northgate Medicine Shoppe Regina, Regina
- Greens Physical Therapy, Regina
- Ashfield Orthotics: A Foot Health Clinic, Regina
- McMurchy Care Home, Regina
- Hope & Charity Care Home, Regina
- Future Vision Optical, Regina
- Joyti Care Home, Regina
- Highlandpark Carehome, Regina
- Northfair Manor, Regina
- Restore360 Physiotherapy and Health Centre, Regina
- Huston Heights, Regina
- Rexall, Regina
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing