Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy
13025 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill, ON
Contact for pricing: (905) 918-3132
About RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy
RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy is a pharmacy in Richmond Hill, Ontario. It has a 4.8 Google rating from 41 reviews. Contact RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy
How much does RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy cost?
RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 7 communities in Richmond Hill with price information, estimated starting prices average $4,343 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy offer?
RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Richmond Hill: pharmacies in Richmond Hill.
Where is RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy located?
RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy is located at 13025 Yonge Street. See all senior living in Richmond Hill.
How is RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy rated?
RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 41 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy will contact you directly.
Nearest to RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy

Shoppers Drug Mart
Richmond Hill, ON
3.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Trucare Medical Clinic and Pharmacy
Richmond Hill, ON
4.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Chartwell Oak Ridges Retirement Community
Richmond Hill, ON
Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near RemedysRx Yonge Medical pharmacy
- Vita Unika Physiotherapy, Richmond Hill
- Oak Ridges Physiotherapy, Richmond Hill
- Hospice King-Aurora, Richmond Hill
- CBI Health - Oak Ridges Yonge, Richmond Hill
- Oak Ridges Foot Care and Orthotic Clinic, Richmond Hill
- Helpful Care In Home Services, Richmond Hill
- Pharmacy- Pharmacare Medical Group, Richmond Hill
- Green Life Health & Home Care, Richmond Hill
- Family Nest Care Healthcare Services - Senior Care, Richmond Hill
- Willows Estate, Aurora
- The Willows Estate Nursing Home, Aurora
- Shoppers Drug Mart, Richmond Hill
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing