Skip to main content

Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.

Remedy'sRx

340 Florence Drive, Peterborough, ON

Contact for pricing: (705) 876-0700

Send an inquiry

About Remedy'sRx

Remedy'sRx is a pharmacy in Peterborough, Ontario. Contact Remedy'sRx or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.

Location

Open in Google Maps

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a Review

Frequently asked questions about Remedy'sRx

How much does Remedy'sRx cost?

Remedy'sRx hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 16 communities in Peterborough with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,460 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.

What type of care does Remedy'sRx offer?

Remedy'sRx offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Peterborough: pharmacies in Peterborough.

Where is Remedy'sRx located?

Remedy'sRx is located at 340 Florence Drive. See all senior living in Peterborough.

How do I book a tour at Remedy'sRx?

Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Remedy'sRx will contact you directly.

Nearest to Remedy'sRx

More senior living near Remedy'sRx

All senior living in Peterborough →

Do you manage this community?

Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.

Claim This Listing

Interested in Remedy'sRx?