Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Prairie Oxygen
544 University Park Drive, Regina, SK
Contact for pricing: (306) 545-8883
About Prairie Oxygen
Prairie Oxygen is a supplier of products for seniors in Regina, Saskatchewan. It has a 4.9 Google rating from 93 reviews. Contact Prairie Oxygen or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Prairie Oxygen
How much does Prairie Oxygen cost?
Prairie Oxygen hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 6 communities in Regina with price information, estimated starting prices average $1,954 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Prairie Oxygen offer?
Prairie Oxygen offers mobility & home health equipment. Compare other options in Regina: mobility & home health equipment in Regina.
Where is Prairie Oxygen located?
Prairie Oxygen is located at 544 University Park Drive. See all senior living in Regina.
How is Prairie Oxygen rated?
Prairie Oxygen has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 93 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Prairie Oxygen?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Prairie Oxygen will contact you directly.
Nearest to Prairie Oxygen

Dr. Nicole Janier Optometry
Regina, SK
5.0Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

Factory Optical - Regina - University Park Drive
Regina, SK
4.2Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

The Medicine Shoppe
Regina, SK
5.0Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909
More senior living near Prairie Oxygen
- Golden Years Manor, Regina
- Victoria Park Personal Care Community, Regina
- Mahalo Home Care, Regina
- Gardiner Point Care Home, Regina
- HearingLife, Regina
- Jake Kelly OD, Regina
- Chantel Kaytor OD, Regina
- Shoppers Drug Mart, Regina
- Connect Hearing Regina - Victoria Square, Regina
- FYidoctors - Regina - Victoria Square Mall, Regina
- Pulse Pharmacy, Regina
- HearCANADA, Regina
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing