Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy
1415 Huron Road, Kitchener, ON
Contact for pricing: (519) 744-2737
About Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy
Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy is a pharmacy in Kitchener, Ontario. It has a 4.7 Google rating from 47 reviews. Contact Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy
How much does Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy cost?
Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 8 communities in Kitchener with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,884 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy offer?
Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Kitchener: pharmacies in Kitchener.
Where is Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy located?
Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy is located at 1415 Huron Road. See all senior living in Kitchener.
How is Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy rated?
Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 47 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy will contact you directly.
Nearest to Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy

Huron Crossing Physiotherapy
Kitchener, ON
5.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Wallaceton Eye Care
Kitchener, ON
5.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Shoppers Drug Mart
Kitchener, ON
4.6Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Pharmasave Huron Crossing Pharmacy
- Pharmacy Care Clinic at Shoppers Drug Mart, Kitchener
- Prashant Sharma, Physiotherapist, Kitchener
- BodyTech Physiotherapy, Kitchener
- Planet Health Pharmacy, Kitchener
- DK Optical, Kitchener
- Optical House, Kitchener
- St George Medical Center Clinic & Pharmacy, Kitchener
- SOS Physiotherapy South Kitchener, Kitchener
- Genesis Comfort Care, Kitchener
- Urban Optical, Kitchener
- Ear & Hearing Clinic, Kitchener
- Family Physiotherapy & Sports Rehab Centre, Kitchener
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing