Skip to main content

Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.

Pharmasave Falher

5 Main Street, Falher, AB

Contact for pricing: (780) 837-2112

3.6(14 reviews)
Send an inquiry

About Pharmasave Falher

Pharmasave Falher is a pharmacy in Falher, Alberta. It has a 3.6 Google rating from 14 reviews. Contact Pharmasave Falher or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.

Location

Open in Google Maps

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a Review

Frequently asked questions about Pharmasave Falher

What type of care does Pharmasave Falher offer?

Pharmasave Falher offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Falher: pharmacies in Falher.

Where is Pharmasave Falher located?

Pharmasave Falher is located at 5 Main Street. See all senior living in Falher.

How is Pharmasave Falher rated?

Pharmasave Falher has a Google rating of 3.6 out of 5 from 14 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.

How do I book a tour at Pharmasave Falher?

Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Pharmasave Falher will contact you directly.

Nearest to Pharmasave Falher

More senior living near Pharmasave Falher

All senior living in Falher →

Do you manage this community?

Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.

Claim This Listing

Interested in Pharmasave Falher?