Skip to main content

Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.

PERTH COMMUNITY CARE CENTRE

101 Christie Lake Road R. R. #4, Perth, ON

Contact for pricing: (613) 267-2506

Nursing Homes

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a Review

Frequently asked questions about PERTH COMMUNITY CARE CENTRE

What type of care does PERTH COMMUNITY CARE CENTRE offer?

PERTH COMMUNITY CARE CENTRE offers nursing homes. Compare other options in Perth: nursing homes in Perth.

Where is PERTH COMMUNITY CARE CENTRE located?

PERTH COMMUNITY CARE CENTRE is located at 101 Christie Lake Road R. R. #4. See all senior living in Perth.

How do I book a tour at PERTH COMMUNITY CARE CENTRE?

Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and PERTH COMMUNITY CARE CENTRE will contact you directly.

Similar Communities Nearby

Do you manage this community?

Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.

Claim This Listing

Interested in PERTH COMMUNITY CARE CENTRE?