Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Peritus Medical
44 Richmond Street West, Oshawa, ON
Contact for pricing: (888) 626-3004
About Peritus Medical
Peritus Medical is a pharmacy in Oshawa, Ontario. Contact Peritus Medical or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Peritus Medical
How much does Peritus Medical cost?
Peritus Medical hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 13 communities in Oshawa with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,878 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Peritus Medical offer?
Peritus Medical offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Oshawa: pharmacies in Oshawa.
Where is Peritus Medical located?
Peritus Medical is located at 44 Richmond Street West. See all senior living in Oshawa.
How do I book a tour at Peritus Medical?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Peritus Medical will contact you directly.
Nearest to Peritus Medical

Specialty Pharma Solutions
Oshawa, ON
5.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Faith Place seniors aparts. Oshawa pnt
Oshawa, ON
4.4From $3,500/moest.

Oshawa Discount Pharmacy
Oshawa, ON
4.4Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Peritus Medical
- Medplus Pharmacy - Compounding Pharmacy & Walk in Clinic in Oshawa, Oshawa
- Right At Home - In-Home Health Care Durham, Oshawa
- A&O Care Solutions, Oshawa
- Dr. Black & Associates Optometrists, Oshawa
- Pain Rehabilitation Clinic, Oshawa
- We Cure Rehab (Physiotherapy Clinic), Oshawa
- Chiropractic Wellness and Rehabilitation, Oshawa
- MN Physiotherapy Clinic, Oshawa
- The Carriage House Retirement Residence, Oshawa
- Altum Health, Oshawa
- Alternative Home Care, Oshawa
- Canadian Home Healthcare, Oshawa
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing