Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre
2148 Carling Avenue, Ottawa, ON
Contact for pricing: (613) 596-0300
About Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre
Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre is an eye care clinic in Ottawa, Ontario. It has a 5.0 Google rating from 5 reviews. Contact Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre
How much does Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre cost?
Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 54 communities in Ottawa with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,877 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre offer?
Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre offers eye care & optometry. Compare other options in Ottawa: eye care & optometry in Ottawa.
Where is Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre located?
Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre is located at 2148 Carling Avenue. See all senior living in Ottawa.
How is Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre rated?
Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre has a Google rating of 5 out of 5 from 5 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre will contact you directly.
Nearest to Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre

Shoppers Drug Mart
Ottawa, ON
2.9Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Vranjes Denture Clinic
Ottawa, ON
4.7Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Hearing Solutions
Ottawa, ON
4.7Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Ottawa-Carleton Eye Care Centre
- Dr. Raechelle Aranha, Ottawa
- Hear Fine - Ottawa Hearing Clinic, Ottawa
- Guardian Whitehaven Pharmacy, Ottawa
- Carlingwood Retirement Community, Ottawa
- Carlingview Manor, Ottawa
- The Westwood, Ottawa
- Envision Hearing, Ottawa
- Ian Murray Hearing Centre, Ottawa
- BioPed Footcare & Orthotics, Ottawa
- CAC Home Health, Ottawa
- Lima Denture and Implant Solutions, Ottawa
- Vision Care Woodward, Ottawa
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing