Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Optical Studio
2810 Fairway Street South, Lethbridge, AB
Contact for pricing: (403) 320-6414
About Optical Studio
Optical Studio is an eye care clinic in Lethbridge, Alberta. It has a 4.8 Google rating from 321 reviews. Contact Optical Studio or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Optical Studio
How much does Optical Studio cost?
Optical Studio hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 5 communities in Lethbridge with price information, estimated starting prices average $2,299 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Optical Studio offer?
Optical Studio offers eye care & optometry. Compare other options in Lethbridge: eye care & optometry in Lethbridge.
Where is Optical Studio located?
Optical Studio is located at 2810 Fairway Street South. See all senior living in Lethbridge.
How is Optical Studio rated?
Optical Studio has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 321 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Optical Studio?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Optical Studio will contact you directly.
Nearest to Optical Studio

HearingLife
Lethbridge, AB
5.0Contact for pricing: (587) 415-0232

Safeway Pharmacy Fairway Plaza
Lethbridge, AB
3.2Contact for pricing: (587) 415-0232

Advanced Technique Denture & Implant Solutions
Lethbridge, AB
4.9Contact for pricing: (587) 415-0232
More senior living near Optical Studio
- Nova Pharmacy, Lethbridge
- HearCANADA, Lethbridge
- Costco Pharmacy, Lethbridge
- Hardie Manor Apartments, Lethbridge
- Amplifon Clinic Lethbridge, Lethbridge
- Chinook Foot & Ankle Clinic, Lethbridge
- The Medicine Shoppe Pharmacy, Lethbridge
- Alberta Rose Lodge, Lethbridge
- InVision Eyecare, Lethbridge
- Extendicare Fairmont Park, Lethbridge
- Somerset Rentals, Lethbridge
- Lethbridge Hearing Centre, Lethbridge
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing