Skip to main content

Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.

Netra Eye Care

2855 Markham Road, Toronto, ON

Contact for pricing: (416) 293-7337

5.0(79 reviews)
Send an inquiry

About Netra Eye Care

Netra Eye Care is an eye care clinic in Toronto, Ontario. It has a 5.0 Google rating from 79 reviews. Contact Netra Eye Care or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.

Location

Open in Google Maps

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a Review

Frequently asked questions about Netra Eye Care

How much does Netra Eye Care cost?

Netra Eye Care hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 24 communities in Toronto with price information, estimated starting prices average $4,241 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.

What type of care does Netra Eye Care offer?

Netra Eye Care offers eye care & optometry. Compare other options in Toronto: eye care & optometry in Toronto.

Where is Netra Eye Care located?

Netra Eye Care is located at 2855 Markham Road. See all senior living in Toronto.

How is Netra Eye Care rated?

Netra Eye Care has a Google rating of 5 out of 5 from 79 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.

How do I book a tour at Netra Eye Care?

Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Netra Eye Care will contact you directly.

Nearest to Netra Eye Care

More senior living near Netra Eye Care

All senior living in Toronto →

Do you manage this community?

Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.

Claim This Listing

Interested in Netra Eye Care?