Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Jean Coutu
438 Coverdale Road, Riverview, NB
Contact for pricing: (506) 853-0825
About Jean Coutu
Jean Coutu is a pharmacy in Riverview, New Brunswick. It has a 4.2 Google rating from 122 reviews. Contact Jean Coutu or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Jean Coutu
What type of care does Jean Coutu offer?
Jean Coutu offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Riverview: pharmacies in Riverview.
Where is Jean Coutu located?
Jean Coutu is located at 438 Coverdale Road. See all senior living in Riverview.
How is Jean Coutu rated?
Jean Coutu has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 122 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Jean Coutu?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Jean Coutu will contact you directly.
Nearest to Jean Coutu

Specsavers Coverdale Road Real Atlantic Superstore
Riverview, NB
5.0Contact for pricing: (506) 300-9844

Shoppers Drug Mart
Riverview, NB
4.1Contact for pricing: (506) 300-9844

Buckingham Place
Riverview, NB
Contact for pricing: (506) 300-9844
More senior living near Jean Coutu
- Lakeview Tower, Riverview
- Physio In Motion NB, Riverview
- Divinity Foot Care, Riverview
- Sole Mate's Orthopedic Services, Riverview
- Lakeview Manor, Riverview
- Supple Soles Foot Care, Riverview
- Feet In Focus Foot Care Clinic, Riverview
- Grass Home, Riverview
- Riverview Optometrist, Riverview
- Vogue Optical, Riverview
- Dr Mary Paul Richard, Riverview
- Davidson Physiotherapy, Riverview
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing