Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy
240 McNabb Street, Sault Ste. Marie, ON
Contact for pricing: (705) 759-5578
About Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy
Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy is a pharmacy in Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario. It has a 4.5 Google rating from 11 reviews. Contact Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy
How much does Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy cost?
Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 6 communities in Sault Ste. Marie with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,843 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy offer?
Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Sault Ste. Marie: pharmacies in Sault Ste. Marie.
Where is Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy located?
Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy is located at 240 McNabb Street. See all senior living in Sault Ste. Marie.
How is Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy rated?
Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 11 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy will contact you directly.
Nearest to Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy

Group Health Centre Physiotherapy
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
4.5Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

HearingLife
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
4.4Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Shoppers Home Health Care
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
1.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Group Health Centre IDA Pharmacy
- Wellwise Home Health & Wellness, Sault Ste. Marie
- Hearing First, Sault Ste. Marie
- Wellwise Home Health & Wellness, Sault Ste. Marie
- Loblaw Pharmacy, Sault Ste. Marie
- Hakim Optical Sault Ste. Marie - Great Northern Rd, Sault Ste. Marie
- VON Algoma, Sault Ste. Marie
- Shoppers Drug Mart, Sault Ste. Marie
- Specsavers Cambrian Mall Your Independent Grocer, Sault Ste. Marie
- BioPed Footcare & Orthotics, Sault Ste. Marie
- Medigas, Sault Ste. Marie
- Foot Care Sault Ste. Marie (Nicole Lamoureux RPN), Sault Ste. Marie
- Armstrong Hearing, Sault Ste. Marie
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing