Skip to main content

Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.

Freedom Physical Therapy

2623 Ellwood Drive Southwest, Edmonton, AB

Contact for pricing: (587) 570-4901

4.9(670 reviews)
Send an inquiry

About Freedom Physical Therapy

Freedom Physical Therapy is a physiotherapy clinic in Edmonton, Alberta. It has a 4.9 Google rating from 670 reviews. Contact Freedom Physical Therapy or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.

Location

Open in Google Maps

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a Review

Frequently asked questions about Freedom Physical Therapy

How much does Freedom Physical Therapy cost?

Freedom Physical Therapy hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 32 communities in Edmonton with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,527 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.

What type of care does Freedom Physical Therapy offer?

Freedom Physical Therapy offers physiotherapy. Compare other options in Edmonton: physiotherapy in Edmonton.

Where is Freedom Physical Therapy located?

Freedom Physical Therapy is located at 2623 Ellwood Drive Southwest. See all senior living in Edmonton.

How is Freedom Physical Therapy rated?

Freedom Physical Therapy has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 670 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.

How do I book a tour at Freedom Physical Therapy?

Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Freedom Physical Therapy will contact you directly.

Nearest to Freedom Physical Therapy

More senior living near Freedom Physical Therapy

All senior living in Edmonton →

Do you manage this community?

Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.

Claim This Listing

Interested in Freedom Physical Therapy?