Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Feet First
145 Queenston Street, St. Catharines, ON
Contact for pricing: (905) 688-2223
About Feet First
Feet First is a foot care clinic in St. Catharines, Ontario. Contact Feet First or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Feet First
How much does Feet First cost?
Feet First hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 17 communities in St. Catharines with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,425 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Feet First offer?
Feet First offers foot care & podiatry. Compare other options in St. Catharines: foot care & podiatry in St. Catharines.
Where is Feet First located?
Feet First is located at 145 Queenston Street. See all senior living in St. Catharines.
How is Feet First rated?
Feet First has a Google rating of 5 out of 5 from 1 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Feet First?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Feet First will contact you directly.
Nearest to Feet First

Pedco Foot Care Clinic
St. Catharines, ON
4.2Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Queenchester Terrace Health
St. Catharines, ON
1.5Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Canadian Foot Clinic & Orthotic Centre
St. Catharines, ON
4.9Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Feet First
- HEAR St. Catharines, St. Catharines
- Unger Nursing Homes, St. Catharines
- Tufford Manor, St. Catharines
- Tufford Manor Retirement Residence, St. Catharines
- Tufford Nursing Home, St. Catharines
- Loyalist Retirement Residence, St. Catharines
- Niagara Gardens Retirement Manor, St. Catharines
- Dunlop Drive Centre for Older Adults, St. Catharines
- Luther Manor Apartments For Seniors, St. Catharines
- Janny Services, St. Catharines
- Senior Home Care By Angels/ St Catharines, St. Catharines
- Right at Home Home Care St.Catharines and Niagara, St. Catharines
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing