Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario
133 Main Street West, North Bay, ON
Contact for pricing: (705) 495-2212
About Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario
Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario is an eye care clinic in North Bay, Ontario. It has a 4.5 Google rating from 33 reviews. Contact Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario
How much does Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario cost?
Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 5 communities in North Bay with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,860 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario offer?
Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario offers eye care & optometry. Compare other options in North Bay: eye care & optometry in North Bay.
Where is Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario located?
Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario is located at 133 Main Street West. See all senior living in North Bay.
How is Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario rated?
Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 33 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario will contact you directly.
Nearest to Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario

North Bay Sport Medicine
North Bay, ON
4.8Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

North Bay Medical Pharmacy
North Bay, ON
4.4Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Northern Podology Advanced Footcare & Wellness Clinic
North Bay, ON
5.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Eye Specialists of Northern Ontario
- Harris Guardian Pharmacy, North Bay
- Eyes On Main Optical, North Bay
- Dr.Peroff John H, North Bay
- Leckie Christa Dr, North Bay
- Longlade Charles W Dr, North Bay
- Optometry North Bay, North Bay
- Marina Point Village, North Bay
- Venasse Optical, North Bay
- Empire Living Centre, North Bay
- Michaud-Vachon Optical, North Bay
- Club 135 Seniors in Action aka North Bay Golden Age Club, North Bay
- Cloutier Optical, North Bay
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing