Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist
245 Argyle Street South, Haldimand, ON
Contact for pricing: (905) 765-0355
About Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist
Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist is an eye care clinic in Haldimand, Ontario. It has a 4.5 Google rating from 15 reviews. Contact Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist
What type of care does Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist offer?
Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist offers eye care & optometry. Compare other options in Haldimand: eye care & optometry in Haldimand.
Where is Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist located?
Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist is located at 245 Argyle Street South. See all senior living in Haldimand.
How is Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist rated?
Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 15 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist will contact you directly.
Nearest to Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist

Injury Rehabilitation Centre
Haldimand, ON
4.9Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Shoppers Drug Mart
Haldimand, ON
4.1Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

RVilla Caledonia Retirement Living
Caledonia, ON
4.2Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Dr. Lorelei F. Zeiler, Optometrist
- Hear Right Canada, Haldimand
- Argyle Optometry, Haldimand
- Creative Vision Optical, Haldimand
- Sanger Eye Clinic, Haldimand
- Rexall, Haldimand
- Personal Care Clinic, Haldimand
- Haldimand Physiotherapy Centre, Haldimand
- Argyle Physiotherapy, Haldimand
- Preferred Rehab, Haldimand
- Pharmasave Caledonia Medical Pharmacy, Haldimand
- Caledonia Denture Clinic, Haldimand
- The Caledonia Clinic and Caledonia Lifecare Pharmacy, Haldimand
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing