Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房
8181 Cambie Road, Richmond, BC
Contact for pricing: (604) 285-2555
About CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房
CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房 is a pharmacy in Richmond, British Columbia. It has a 3.5 Google rating from 28 reviews. Contact CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房 or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房
How much does CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房 cost?
CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房 hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 8 communities in Richmond with price information, estimated starting prices average $4,434 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房 offer?
CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房 offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Richmond: pharmacies in Richmond.
Where is CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房 located?
CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房 is located at 8181 Cambie Road. See all senior living in Richmond.
How is CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房 rated?
CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房 has a Google rating of 3.5 out of 5 from 28 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房 will contact you directly.
Nearest to CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房

Blynx Optical
Richmond, BC
4.5Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

Pharmasave Aberdeen Centre
Richmond, BC
4.3Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909

Unlimited Vision Optical ·視·覺 ∞ 無·限·
Richmond, BC
4.9Contact for pricing: (236) 239-2909
More senior living near CRC Drugs Pharmacy 加華藥房
- Continental Pharmacy, Richmond
- The Optical Centre, Richmond
- City Wear Optical, Richmond
- Eye Gallery Optical, Richmond
- Healing Feet Advanced Foot Care - Richmond, Richmond
- Service Plus Pharmacy, Richmond
- Mr. Optical Ltd 眼鏡先生, Richmond
- Simples Drugs 心田藥房, Richmond
- Central Hearing Clinic 聽力專家鄺永明(永明聽力), Richmond
- Foot Innovation, Richmond
- Lily Li Denture Clinic (Allcare) 李丽假牙诊所, Richmond
- Maple Health Care Group, Richmond
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing