Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Clearwater Physical Therapy
201 Thickwood Blvd, Fort McMurray, AB T9H 5A9, Fort McMurray, AB
Contact for pricing: (780) 742-0005
About Clearwater Physical Therapy
Clearwater Physical Therapy is a physiotherapy clinic in Fort McMurray, Alberta. It has a 4.8 Google rating from 350 reviews. Contact Clearwater Physical Therapy or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Clearwater Physical Therapy
What type of care does Clearwater Physical Therapy offer?
Clearwater Physical Therapy offers physiotherapy. Compare other options in Fort McMurray: physiotherapy in Fort McMurray.
Where is Clearwater Physical Therapy located?
Clearwater Physical Therapy is located at 201 Thickwood Blvd, Fort McMurray, AB T9H 5A9. See all senior living in Fort McMurray.
How is Clearwater Physical Therapy rated?
Clearwater Physical Therapy has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 350 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Clearwater Physical Therapy?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Clearwater Physical Therapy will contact you directly.
Nearest to Clearwater Physical Therapy

CBI Health - Fort McMurray
Fort McMurray, AB
4.5Contact for pricing: (587) 415-0232

St Aidan's Society
Fort McMurray, AB
3.0Contact for pricing: (587) 415-0232

Rotary House Seniors Lodge
Fort McMurray, AB
4.5Contact for pricing: (587) 415-0232
More senior living near Clearwater Physical Therapy
- Rotary House, Fort McMurray
- McMurray Denture Centre, Fort McMurray
- Golden Years Society, Fort McMurray
- Araubasca House, Fort McMurray
- Beltone Hearing Centre Fort McMurray, Fort McMurray
- Wood Buffalo Housing & Development, Fort McMurray
- Amplifon Clinic Fort McMurray-Franklin Avenue, Fort McMurray
- Shoppers Drug Mart, Fort McMurray
- Willow Square Continuing Care Centre, Fort McMurray
- Fort Mc Kay Elders Ctr, Fort McKay
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing