Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Campus Pharmasave
170 University Avenue West, Waterloo, ON
Contact for pricing: (519) 886-2420
About Campus Pharmasave
Campus Pharmasave is a pharmacy in Waterloo, Ontario. It has a 4.2 Google rating from 106 reviews. Contact Campus Pharmasave or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Campus Pharmasave
How much does Campus Pharmasave cost?
Campus Pharmasave hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 7 communities in Waterloo with price information, estimated starting prices average $3,911 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Campus Pharmasave offer?
Campus Pharmasave offers pharmacies. Compare other options in Waterloo: pharmacies in Waterloo.
Where is Campus Pharmasave located?
Campus Pharmasave is located at 170 University Avenue West. See all senior living in Waterloo.
How is Campus Pharmasave rated?
Campus Pharmasave has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 106 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Campus Pharmasave?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Campus Pharmasave will contact you directly.
Nearest to Campus Pharmasave

Best Value Optical KW
Waterloo, ON
4.4Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

University Vision Centre
Waterloo, ON
4.9Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Premier Optical
Waterloo, ON
5.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Campus Pharmasave
- Student Health Pharmacy, Waterloo
- Campus Physio, Waterloo
- Waterloo Eye Institute (University Of Waterloo Optometry Clinics), Waterloo
- Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex - Community Pavilion, Waterloo
- Luther Village on the Park-Sunshine Centre, Waterloo
- Home Support Services, Waterloo
- Depth Training & Physiotherapy, Waterloo
- Eddys Mobile Physio, Waterloo
- Pharmasave Westmount Place Pharmacy & Home Health Care, Waterloo
- Waterloo Foot and Orthotic Clinic, Waterloo
- Campus Eyes, Waterloo
- Dr. Stepan Jaworsky, OD, Waterloo
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing