Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness
1444 Glenora Drive, London, ON
Contact for pricing: (519) 850-3733
About Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness
Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness is a physiotherapy clinic in London, Ontario. It has a 5.0 Google rating from 263 reviews. Contact Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness
How much does Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness cost?
Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness hasn't published its rates on SeniorHome.ca. Across 14 communities in London with price information, estimated starting prices average $4,102 a month. Ask the community for a written quote that includes care costs.
What type of care does Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness offer?
Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness offers physiotherapy. Compare other options in London: physiotherapy in London.
Where is Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness located?
Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness is located at 1444 Glenora Drive. See all senior living in London.
How is Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness rated?
Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness has a Google rating of 5 out of 5 from 263 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness will contact you directly.
Nearest to Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness

Dr. Marisa Rossini
London, ON
4.5Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

BridgePoint Home Care
London, ON
Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

Rexall
London, ON
2.7Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near Break Free Physiotherapy and Wellness
- Healthy Feet Mobile FootCare Services, London
- 50 Plus Housing Co-op, London
- Agecare London, London
- Pharmasave Huron Heights, London
- Kensington Village, London
- Kensington Village Retirement/Nursing Home, London
- Highbury Huron Optometry, London
- CBI Health - London Adelaide N, London
- London Medical Pharmacy - Adelaide, London
- Forest City Optometry, London
- True Hearing Health - London, London
- Shoppers Drug Mart, London
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing