Create a free account to save communities, compare options, and get personalized results.
BioPed Footcare & Orthotics
159 Main Street East, Hawkesbury, ON
Contact for pricing: (613) 837-6396
About BioPed Footcare & Orthotics
BioPed Footcare & Orthotics is a foot care clinic in Hawkesbury, Ontario. It has a 5.0 Google rating from 26 reviews. Contact BioPed Footcare & Orthotics or send an inquiry through SeniorHome.ca to ask about availability, care and current rates.
Advertisement
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Advertisement
Frequently asked questions about BioPed Footcare & Orthotics
What type of care does BioPed Footcare & Orthotics offer?
BioPed Footcare & Orthotics offers foot care & podiatry. Compare other options in Hawkesbury: foot care & podiatry in Hawkesbury.
Where is BioPed Footcare & Orthotics located?
BioPed Footcare & Orthotics is located at 159 Main Street East. See all senior living in Hawkesbury.
How is BioPed Footcare & Orthotics rated?
BioPed Footcare & Orthotics has a Google rating of 5 out of 5 from 26 reviews. Ratings reflect families' and residents' experiences; a visit is the best way to judge fit.
How do I book a tour at BioPed Footcare & Orthotics?
Use the inquiry form on this page to ask about availability or book a tour. It's free, and BioPed Footcare & Orthotics will contact you directly.
Nearest to BioPed Footcare & Orthotics

Lalonde Physio
Hawkesbury, ON
5.0Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

HearCANADA
Hawkesbury, ON
4.6Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013

HearCanada
Hawkesbury, ON
Contact for pricing: (365) 298-0013
More senior living near BioPed Footcare & Orthotics
- Ontario Health atHome, Hawkesbury
- Clinique d'Optometrie de Hawkesbury Optometric Clinic, Hawkesbury
- Guardian Hawkesbury Medical Pharmacy, Hawkesbury
- MagGas Medical - Hawkesbury, Hawkesbury
- PJC Jean Coutu, Hawkesbury
- Pharmacie PharmaPlus, Hawkesbury
- Motion (formerly Motion Specialties), Hawkesbury
- HearingLife, Hawkesbury
- Iluzion Optical, Hawkesbury
- Hoffman Nathalie Dr, Hawkesbury
- Manoir McGill, Hawkesbury
- Centre du Dentier Hawkesbury / Hawkesbury Denture Centre, Hawkesbury
Do you manage this community?
Claim this listing to update details, respond to inquiries, and manage your profile.
Claim This Listing